XXVI. (Még most is más) Nemzetközi Szenior Úszóverseny

Szentes, 2021.05.08.

66 2/3m férfi mellúszás

II. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Horváth Roland1991Szentesi Delfin ESC51.78
2.Török Imre Gábor1988Szentesi Delfin ESC1:00.45

III. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Stoica Sorin Octavian1984Gold Stars Baia Mare54.33
2.Szabó János1982Pécsi Vörös Meteor Sportkör56.05
3.Csörsz Gergely1982Berettyó Cápák SE1:03.66

IV. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Hitter Istvan Zsolt1977Gold Stars Baia Mare55.04
2.Pincési Balázs1981Budafóka SE56.09
3.Terdik Ákos1981Debreceni Szenior Úszó Klub57.15
4.Dr. Tari Béla1979Békéscsabai Senior59.15
5.Király Balázs1977Pécsi Vörös Meteor Sportkör1:10.10

V. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Roska László1973Törökbálint46.29
2.Nock Norbert1976Kaposvári Aréna Senior Úszóklub 55.56
3.Gerendi Norbert1974Szentesi Delfin ESC1:12.10
4.Urbán Tamás1975Kiskun-vizi és Szabadidő SE Kiskunfélegyháza1:12.63
5.Szigeti Sándor1972Csongrádi Senior Úszó és SZSE1:26.32

VI. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Follert Iuliu Stefan1967TriBeach Brasov52.09
2.Cseh Imre1968Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum SE52.59
3.Tóth Csaba1969Törökbálint53.25
4.Vinnai József1968Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum SE54.84
5.Szabó György 1970Budafóka SE55.86
6.Béry Zoltán1968Tovafutók Se56.58
7.Hajdú Ervin1970HSÚVC57.60
8.Vidovics Zoltán1968Szentesi Delfin ESC58.77

VII. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Kripkó Zoltán1965Egri Senior Úszó-Klub53.30
2.Csirmaz Sándor1966Békéscsabai Senior55.41
3.Gyuráki Attila1966BVSC 55.60
4.Csernus Zoltán1963Szeder SC1:04.92

VIII. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Legeza László dr.1958Dr. Regele Károly Szenior Úszó Klub, Gyula55.94
2.Jurák Árpád1961Miskolci Vízművek Sport Club56.83
3.Lisetchi Mihai1960Szentesi Delfin ESC1:06.15
4.Apatóczki István1961Tótkomlósi Rozmár Szenior Úszó Klub Egyesület1:07.27

IX. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Sebők János1956Kiskun-vizi és Szabadidő SE Kiskunfélegyháza1:01.27
2.Dömötör Ferenc1953Törökbálint1:12.10
3.Gömöry Árpád1955Győri Zabolátlan1:15.96

X. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Patkó József1948Egri Senior Úszó-Klub1:06.03
2.Szabó Tamás1949Egri Senior Úszó-Klub1:09.37

XII. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Fábián Béla1937Egri Senior Úszó-Klub1:08.90
2.Kancsó János1941Tótkomlósi Rozmár Szenior Úszó Klub Egyesület1:15.00
3.László Sándor1937Pénzügyőr SE1:30.01
4.Follert Iuliu Eugen1938TriBeach Brasov1:36.89

0. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Nagy Zoltán2003Mezőtúri Seniorok44.02

Vissza