XXIV. Nemzetközi Szenior Úszóverseny

Szentes, 2019.05.11-12.

66 2/3m férfi mellúszás

I. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Gábe Tamás1990Suncity Triathlon Team45.27
2.Bogdan Ibanisteanu1992Resita 0745.33
3.Kőszegi Dániel1990Bohóchal Egyesület52.47

II. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Geönczöl Gábor1986Szentesi Delfin ESC51.33
2.Gyovai Balázs1986Csongrádi Senior Úszó és SZSE52.72

III. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Seres László1982Dr. Regele Károly Szenior Úszó Klub, Gyula51.85
2.Behek Zoltán1980Bohóchal Egyesület54.29
3.Csörsz Gergely1982Herpály SE58.25

IV. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Pintican Cristian1979CSM Arad50.01
2.Bohos Tamás1975Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Úszó Egyesület Budapest52.91
3.Frank László1975Törökbálint57.78
4.Urbán Tamás1975Kiskun-vizi és Szabadidő SE Kiskunfélegyháza1:04.64
5.Hoffmann Csaba1975Szentesi Delfin ESC1:04.76

V. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Roska László1973Törökbálint45.91
2.Simon Levente1970Dombovár53.11
3.Csipes Andor1973Mezőtúri Seniorok53.41
4.Budai Tamás1971Egri Senior Úszó-Klub59.28
5.Holló Szabó Viktor1973Kiskun-vizi és Szabadidő SE Kiskunfélegyháza1:00.34
6.Kristijan Josipovic1970PK Barakuda masters Beograd1:12.10

VI. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Cseh Imre1968Nyíregyházi Fókák SE52.40
2.Kőhalmi András1968Százhalombattai VUK SE52.58
3.Cserháti László1966Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Úszó Egyesület Budapest53.53
4.Csirmaz Sándor 1966Békéscsabai Senior54.23
5.Rusu Norbert1969CSM Arad1:05.65
6.Molnár István1965Herpály SE1:15.71

VII. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Onea Stefan1961CSM Arad58.64
2.Csernus Zoltán1963Szeder SC1:02.16

VIII. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Vermes Albán1957BVSC 52.81
2.dr. Legeza László1958Dr. Regele Károly Szenior Úszó Klub, Gyula55.86
3.Tóth Árpád1958Bácsvíz-KVSC56.86
4.Terbe Ákos1956Kiskun-vizi és Szabadidő SE Kiskunfélegyháza1:12.91

IX. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Kecskés István1951Törökbálint58.67
2.Alexandru Kuhn1952Resita 071:00.84
3.Simon Géza1952Kiskun-vizi és Szabadidő SE Kiskunfélegyháza1:02.41
4.Bartók Márton1954Csongrádi Senior Úszó és SZSE1:02.91

X. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Bólyai István1947TVSE Tatabányai Vízmű Sport Egyesület1:00.72
2.Sümeghy Dr László1945Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Úszó Egyesület Budapest1:05.18
3.Patkó József1948Egri Senior Úszó-Klub1:05.39
4.Szabó Tamás1949Egri Senior Úszó-Klub1:05.90

XI. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Somlai Gábor1944Törökbálint1:00.22
2.Kancsó János1941Tótkomlósi Rozmár Szenior Úszó Klub Egyesület1:10.85

XII. korcsoport
 NévSzül.évEgyesületEredmény
1.Fábián Béla1937Egri Senior Úszó-Klub1:04.04

Vissza